Ehdokkaat puolueittain: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2007

Keskusta
Kokoomus
Kristillisdemokraatit
Perussuomalaiset
RKP
SDP
Vasemmistoliitto
Vihreä Liitto
Itsenäisyyspuolue
Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Köyhien Asialla
Liberaalit
Senioripuolue
Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike
Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Suomen Työväenpuolue
Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Valitsijayhdistys

Keskusta, 87 ehdokasta

Mikko Ahvenainen, Uusimaa
Mikko Alatalo, Pirkanmaa
Ari Anttila, Häme
Ari Arvela, Pirkanmaa
Risto Autio, Häme
Timo Auvinen, Uusimaa
Toni Auvinen, Etelä-Savo
Ari Berg, Kymi
Yrjö Damskägg, Keski-Suomi
Sirpa Flinkman, Uusimaa
Outi Forsblom, Pohjois-Karjala
Arja Haapaoja, Vaasa
Heikki Hakala, Häme
Ilkka Halava, Helsinki
Kyösti Harju, Kymi
Pauli Harju, Oulu
Hanna Hasala, Häme
Hannakaisa Heikkinen, Pohjois-Savo
Annukka Helenius, Uusimaa
Matti Helin, Pirkanmaa
Irmeli Henttonen, Kymi
Niklas Holmberg, Varsinais-Suomi
Martti Huhtamäki, Helsinki
Anna-Mari Hursti, Uusimaa
Marjo Huuhilo, Kymi
Dae Jin Hwang, Helsinki
Annikki Hyvärinen, Lappi
Sanna Isola, Oulu
Seppo Kanerva, Helsinki
Anni Kekki, Kymi
Esa Kemppainen, Oulu
Eija Klaucke, Uusimaa
Riitta Koistinen-Mandalios, Helsinki
Seija Korhonen, Etelä-Savo
Vesa Koskela, Helsinki
Mikko Kriikku, Pirkanmaa
Jorma Kuosmanen, Uusimaa
Jaana Kuula, Lappi
Katariina Kähkölä, Pirkanmaa
Matti Kämäräinen, Pohjois-Karjala
Marja-Leena Laine, Uusimaa
Ari Lamminmäki, Pirkanmaa
Päivi Lapiolahti, Vaasa
Ella Lazareva, Helsinki
Tommi Lepojärvi, Lappi
Varpu-Leena Malmgren, Uusimaa
Sirkka-Maria Manner, Satakunta
Antero Marttila, Häme
Jouni Mesimäki, Pirkanmaa
Jarmo Mäki-Uuro, Häme
Auno Mäkinen, Uusimaa
Anu Niemi, Pohjois-Karjala
Kyösti Oikarinen, Oulu
Lea Palomäki, Satakunta
Mira Parkkisenniemi, Etelä-Savo
Eila Partanen, Helsinki
Terhi Peltokorpi, Helsinki
Mika Penttilä, Häme
Arto Pirttilahti, Pirkanmaa
Varpu Puskala, Pohjois-Savo
Keijo Pylväs, Oulu
Päivi Pölönen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jaana Rautio-Teijonmaa, Etelä-Savo
Salla Remes, Pohjois-Karjala
Meeri Rinta-Jouppi, Oulu
Markku Rossi, Pohjois-Savo
Pekka Räty, Vaasa
Antti Salonen, Uusimaa
Katri Savela, Helsinki
Mariitta Savolainen Savolainen, Uusimaa
Tytti Seppänen, Varsinais-Suomi
Janne Seurujärvi, Lappi
Heli Siberg, Uusimaa
Heljä Siitonen, Satakunta
Simo Sorsa, Uusimaa
Timo Taivalsalmi, Pirkanmaa
Pauliina Takala, Keski-Suomi
Ari Torniainen, Kymi
Jarmo Tulkki, Kymi
Matti Tulla, Etelä-Savo
Heini Utunen, Keski-Suomi
Mirja Vehkaperä, Oulu
Susanna Viitala, Lappi
Pirkko Vuolle, Pirkanmaa
Juha Väätäinen, Helsinki
Janne Wall, Kymi
Teppo Ylitalo, Vaasa

Kokoomus, 38 ehdokasta

Sirpa Asko-Seljavaara, Helsinki
Maj Bergroth, Helsinki
Hans-Christian Daniel, Uusimaa
Markku Eestilä, Pohjois-Savo
Eerik Heijari, Satakunta
Markus Hirvonen, Pohjois-Karjala
Tuija Holm, Uusimaa
Henna Hopia, Pirkanmaa
Jyri Häkämies, Kymi
Marjatta Kaartinen, Satakunta
Jorma Karlstedt, Helsinki
Jarmo Keskinen, Uusimaa
Minna Kivimäki, Kymi
Jyrki Koivikko, Etelä-Savo
Riikka Komulainen, Uusimaa
Mervi Koski, Oulu
Kauko Koskinen, Helsinki
Riitta Koskinen, Pirkanmaa
Pirkka Lappalainen, Pirkanmaa
Esko Luoma, Pohjois-Savo
Hannu Luukkonen, Vaasa
Erik Ongelin, Pohjois-Savo
Anitta Orpana, Uusimaa
Jussi Patinen, Uusimaa
Kaj Pirinen, Pohjois-Savo
Hanna Pohto, Vaasa
Timo Rajala, Pirkanmaa
Sari Rautio, Häme
Tomi Sandström, Uusimaa
Kimmo Sasi, Pirkanmaa
Pertti Savolainen, Oulu
Jaakko Selin, Keski-Suomi
Nina Suomalainen, Helsinki
Martti Turunen, Oulu
Anna Vainio, Varsinais-Suomi
Irene Vallema, Kymi
Jan Vapaavuori, Helsinki
Anna von Hertzen, Kymi

Kristillisdemokraatit, 69 ehdokasta

Seija Aalto, Kymi
Niklas Andersson, Uusimaa
May-Gret Axell, Vaasa
Elisabet Elfving, Oulu
Merja Eräpolku, Uusimaa
Esa Erävalo, Helsinki
Sari Essayah, Varsinais-Suomi
Katri Fältberg, Varsinais-Suomi
Nina Heiskanen, Pohjois-Savo
Ossi Helander, Häme
Harri Helenius, Uusimaa
Tanja Hietakangas, Uusimaa
Petri Himanen, Kymi
Riitta-Maija Hokkanen, Oulu
Markku Holmi, Helsinki
Pasi Jalonen, Häme
Antti Jarva, Kymi
Arto Johansson, Kymi
Jari Järvelä, Varsinais-Suomi
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Uusimaa
Timo Keskitalo, Helsinki
Hilkka Kiviluoto, Helsinki
Lisa Kniivilä, Vaasa
Annika Kokko, Uusimaa
Matti Korhonen, Oulu
Pietari Kortekangas, Uusimaa
Antti Koskenpää, Oulu
Pekka Kuvaja, Helsinki
Kari Kärkkäinen, Pohjois-Savo
Jussi Kärmeranta, Helsinki
Tarvo Laakso, Pirkanmaa
Helena Lahtinen, Vaasa
John (Juhani) Laitinen, Helsinki
Kari Lamberg, Varsinais-Suomi
Salla Liukkonen, Pohjois-Savo
Tarja Luukko, Pirkanmaa
Asmo Maanselkä, Keski-Suomi
Pentti Mattila, Helsinki
Leena Moilanen, Etelä-Savo
Marja-Vuokko Mäkinen, Uusimaa
Päivi Nerg, Pohjois-Savo
Tuula Nurmi, Uusimaa
Risto Närhi, Keski-Suomi
Sari Palm, Kymi
Samuli Perttula, Varsinais-Suomi
Martti Peräaho, Vaasa
Vesa Pöyhtäri, Oulu
Jukka Rajala, Pirkanmaa
Juha Rantalainen, Kymi
Teuvo Riikonen, Etelä-Savo
Saara Ruokonen, Helsinki
Esa Ryynänen, Keski-Suomi
Mika Sarkkinen, Vaasa
Tarja Saurio, Pirkanmaa
Jaana Shelby, Varsinais-Suomi
Iiro Silvander, Helsinki
Timo Sinivuori, Häme
Satu Sipilä, Pirkanmaa
Juha Sirviö, Oulu
Piia Soininen, Keski-Suomi
Ulla Summanen, Uusimaa
Säde Tamminen, Pirkanmaa
Leif Tast, Vaasa
Toni Toivonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Pauli Tuohioja, Uusimaa
Enni Vainionpää, Oulu
Anne Vertainen-Hiironen, Satakunta
Mikael Viitala, Vaasa
Raimo Vänskä, Kymi

Perussuomalaiset, 50 ehdokasta

Erkki Aho, Oulu
Ari Antikainen, Varsinais-Suomi
Juho Eerola, Kymi
Timo Elo, Helsinki
Päivi Eskola, Varsinais-Suomi
Heimo Hakala, Uusimaa
Jussi Halla-aho, Helsinki
Juhani Hannula, Varsinais-Suomi
Henry Hiltula, Uusimaa
Martti Holmström, Helsinki
Jarko Jokinen, Uusimaa
Mika Kivimaa, Vaasa
Juha-Pekka Koponen, Kymi
Jarkko Korpi, Uusimaa
Veli-Pekka Kortelainen, Oulu
Lasse Koskinen, Häme
Ari Kähärä, Helsinki
Marika Kähärä-Zekki Jyndi, Helsinki
Teemu Lahtinen, Uusimaa
Timo Laihinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Raul Lehto, Kymi
Urpo Leppänen, Pohjois-Karjala
Jari Lindström, Kymi
Janne Louhi, Varsinais-Suomi
Marko Luomala, Keski-Suomi
Jukka Mattila, Helsinki
Ahti Moilanen, Oulu
Niina Männistö, Uusimaa
Anu Mäntylä, Vaasa
Petri Nurminen, Satakunta
Liana Ohayon, Helsinki
Lasse Oz, Uusimaa
Harri Pasanen, Pirkanmaa
Sirke Peltokorpi, Varsinais-Suomi
Iiris Peltomaa, Varsinais-Suomi
Aki Rantanen, Häme
Johanna Rossi, Helsinki
Mikko Räisänen, Varsinais-Suomi
Olli Sademies, Helsinki
Pasi Salonen, Uusimaa
Jaana Sankilampi, Oulu
Pekka Sinisalo, Uusimaa
Kyösti Sjöman, Varsinais-Suomi
Kati Suomalainen, Pohjois-Karjala
Eliisa Timonen, Kymi
Antti Valpas, Helsinki
Freddy Van Wonterghem, Kymi
Unto Varonen, Häme
Jyrki Vaskela, Uusimaa
Arto Välikangas, Helsinki

RKP, 12 ehdokasta

Anna Bertills, Vaasa
Jonas Forsman, Helsinki
Carl Haglund, Uusimaa
Martina Harms-Aalto, Uusimaa
Monica Heikel-Nyberg, Uusimaa
Christel Liljeström, Uusimaa
Michael Luther, Vaasa
Jan Oker-Blom, Uusimaa
Christian Sandström, Helsinki
Stefan Skog, Uusimaa
Lena Wenman, Helsinki
Fredrika Wickström, Uusimaa

SDP, 52 ehdokasta

Maija Anttila, Helsinki
Ulla Appelroth, Häme
Piia Elo, Varsinais-Suomi
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, Varsinais-Suomi
Maria Feldt, Uusimaa
Säde Guttorm, Lappi
Antti Haapala, Oulu
Mia Hahtala-Koponen, Pohjois-Savo
Ari Harinen, Uusimaa
Sinikka Hurskainen, Kymi
Susanna Iivonen-Pekesen, Häme
Asko Juuti, Keski-Suomi
Iiro Jääskeläinen, Uusimaa
Tarja Kantola, Helsinki
Mika Kari, Häme
Sari Kekäläinen, Pohjois-Savo
Iisakki Kiemunki, Häme
Johannes Koskinen, Häme
Armas Lahoniitty, Varsinais-Suomi
Pirkko Lahtinen, Pirkanmaa
Heidi Lehikoinen, Pohjois-Karjala
Jaakko Lepistö, Vaasa
Jenny Lindborg, Keski-Suomi
Marja Lindfors, Varsinais-Suomi
Toivo Lyyski, Vaasa
Mari Niemi-Saari, Uusimaa
Lauri Nykänen, Lappi
Mirka Oksa, Helsinki
Leea Oksiala, Pohjois-Savo
Osku Pajamäki, Helsinki
Margit Parkkamäki, Vaasa
Tuula Peltonen, Keski-Suomi
Tuula Petäkoski-Hult, Pirkanmaa
Pentti Puoskari, Uusimaa
Heli Puura, Helsinki
Leena Riikilä, Vaasa
Jussi-Pekka Rode, Lappi
Hannele Rämö, Häme
Ilona Salomaa, Satakunta
Olli Santanen, Keski-Suomi
Leila Sorsa, Varsinais-Suomi
Martti Suomi, Vaasa
Esa Suominen, Varsinais-Suomi
Satu Taavitsainen, Etelä-Savo
Satu Taiveaho, Häme
Tapio Tienari, Pirkanmaa
Jouni Toppinen, Pohjois-Savo
Tytti Tuppurainen, Oulu
Rauno Vesivalo, Satakunta
Pauliina Viitamies, Etelä-Savo
Antti Vuolanne, Satakunta
Heta Välimäki, Helsinki

Vasemmistoliitto, 100 ehdokasta

Tero Aaltonen, Uusimaa
Tiia Aarnipuu, Helsinki
Tapio Ailasmaa, Satakunta
Paavo Arhinmäki, Helsinki
Harri Asikainen, Pirkanmaa
Kirsi Asikainen, Helsinki
Monika Bulldra, Oulu
Pekka Buttler, Helsinki
Annemari Enojärvi, Oulu
Petra Erkkilä, Satakunta
Maarit Fredlund, Uusimaa
Paula Grekelä, Oulu
Ilmari Haapanen, Uusimaa
Jan-Mikael Hakomäki, Lappi
Jari Heikkilä, Pirkanmaa
Jaana Heininen, Satakunta
Rauno Hekkala, Oulu
Kari Hujanen, Uusimaa
Tapio Hult, Keski-Suomi
Kari Hurmerinta, Uusimaa
Piritta Huttunen, Keski-Suomi
Vesa Huusko, Oulu
Eero Hämäläinen, Keski-Suomi
Milla Jaakkola, Uusimaa
Orvokki Jokinen, Helsinki
Timo Juutinen, Lappi
Miina Kajos, Helsinki
Silla Kakkola, Oulu
Tuukka Kallas, Uusimaa
Risto Kalliorinne, Oulu
Jukka Karhula, Uusimaa
Annika Karvonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jarkko Kaukometsä, Keski-Suomi
Vuokko Kautto, Häme
Irma Keiski, Vaasa
Raimo Kinnari, Vaasa
Marja Kolu, Keski-Suomi
Jenni Komonen, Uusimaa
Anna Kontula, Pirkanmaa
Joonas Korhonen, Häme
Tuula Korhonen, Uusimaa
Nana Korpelainen, Varsinais-Suomi
Merja Kyllönen, Oulu
Jaakko Laakso, Uusimaa
Anita Laine, Häme
Annika Lapintie, Varsinais-Suomi
Pertti Lautamäki, Kymi
Hannu Lehikoinen, Pirkanmaa
Jouni Lehto, Satakunta
Heikki Leisti, Häme
Katariina Lillqvist, Pirkanmaa
Juho Lindman, Uusimaa
Jarmo Lindén, Varsinais-Suomi
Jorma Liukkonen, Kymi
Kiba Lumberg, Helsinki
Sirpa Martins, Keski-Suomi
Harri Moisio, Vaasa
Mirka Muukkonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jari Mäenpää, Satakunta
Alina Mänttäri, Helsinki
Raimo Nieminen, Varsinais-Suomi
Aki Nummelin, Satakunta
Mirjami Parant, Uusimaa
Aino-Kaisa Pekonen, Häme
Jaana Pirkkalainen, Pirkanmaa
Sirpa Puhakka, Helsinki
Helena Puistola, Häme
Vesa Pääkkönen, Uusimaa
Anne Rahkola, Uusimaa
Reko Ravela, Helsinki
Anssi Repo, Pirkanmaa
Seppo Riihikoski, Vaasa
Susanna Ruponen, Satakunta
Saila Ruuth, Uusimaa
Riitta Räihä, Pohjois-Karjala
Marju Rönkkö, Keski-Suomi
Monika Saapunki, Lappi
Juhani Saari, Helsinki
Salla Salo, Uusimaa
Jussi Saramo, Uusimaa
Leena Savolainen, Häme
Matti Seppä, Häme
Hannu Siltala, Uusimaa
Kirsi-Marja Suoranta, Pohjois-Savo
Katja Syvärinen, Uusimaa
Aura Tamminen, Etelä-Savo
Anna Tammisto, Helsinki
Seppo Tastula, Vaasa
Ilkka Tillanen, Etelä-Savo
Laura Tohka, Pirkanmaa
Nana Toivanen, Kymi
Marko Toivonen, Kymi
Sari Toivonen, Häme
Leena Tuomisto, Uusimaa
Kati Tyystjärvi, Uusimaa
Jaakko Vasankari, Helsinki
Kirsti Vehmas, Oulu
Tea Vikstedt, Helsinki
Sari Virta, Uusimaa
Vesa Välilä, Keski-Suomi

Vihreä Liitto, 85 ehdokasta

Jukka Ahonala, Uusimaa
Monika Antikainen, Varsinais-Suomi
Anne Aropaasi, Häme
Hannele Autti, Pohjois-Karjala
Marko Björs, Uusimaa
Anna Cantell-Forsbom, Uusimaa
Ville Elonheimo, Pohjois-Karjala
Mikael Fogelholm, Uusimaa
Tarja Haaranen, Uusimaa
Tony Hagerlund, Uusimaa
Kerttu Hakala, Oulu
Markku Hannula, Uusimaa
Teppo Heikkilä, Varsinais-Suomi
Arjo Heinsola, Keski-Suomi
Kimmo Helistö, Helsinki
Sanna Hellström, Helsinki
Laura Häggblom, Uusimaa
Tommi Hämäläinen, Kymi
Sirkku Ingervo, Helsinki
Frank Johansson, Helsinki
Timo Juurikkala, Uusimaa
Heli Järvinen, Etelä-Savo
Heikki Kallio, Vaasa
Johanna Karimäki, Uusimaa
Jyrki Kasvi, Uusimaa
Sirpa Kauppinen, Uusimaa
Minna Kilpala, Keski-Suomi
Heikki Korpela, Helsinki
Minerva Krohn, Helsinki
Jukka Kumpuvuori, Varsinais-Suomi
Kai Kuokkanen, Häme
Michael Laakasuo, Pohjois-Savo
Johanna Laakso, Vaasa
Tapio Laakso, Helsinki
Sari Laine, Keski-Suomi
Latekoe Lawson, Oulu
Irmeli Lehtioksa, Häme
Kaisa Leka, Uusimaa
Kristiina Liinaharja, Häme
Tuija Lindström, Keski-Suomi
Hanna-Kaisa Lähde-Summanen, Kymi
Ville-Veikko Mastomäki, Varsinais-Suomi
Riku Merikoski, Pirkanmaa
Krista Mikkonen, Pohjois-Karjala
Elina Moisio, Helsinki
Tuija Mäkinen, Keski-Suomi
Aleksi Mäntylä, Häme
Jussi Niinenmaa, Pirkanmaa
Minna Niivee, Keski-Suomi
Stina Nybäck, Uusimaa
Maija Ojanen, Uusimaa
Kai Ovaskainen, Helsinki
Aksu Piippo, Pirkanmaa
Aimo Piirainen, Oulu
Paula Pohjanrinne, Oulu
Tuulikki Poser-Hirvi, Keski-Suomi
Tarja Puolanne, Pirkanmaa
Terho Pursiainen, Uusimaa
Paavo Raappana, Häme
Elina Rantanen, Varsinais-Suomi
Laura Rantanen, Uusimaa
Terhi Räsänen, Pohjois-Savo
Kaisa Saarinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Mari Saario, Varsinais-Suomi
Maria Saarivuo-Sirén, Uusimaa
Jenni Sainala, Satakunta
Aija Salo, Uusimaa
Susanna Salokannel, Uusimaa
Niina Simanainen, Keski-Suomi
Liisa Sulkakoski, Varsinais-Suomi
Sami Suomalainen, Uusimaa
Suvi Syrjä, Vaasa
Tapani Tarvainen, Keski-Suomi
Sini Terävä, Varsinais-Suomi
Hannu Tomperi, Satakunta
Hannes Tuohiniitty, Keski-Suomi
Maija Tuomaala, Pirkanmaa
Raimo Tuomainen, Pohjois-Savo
Juulia Tuominen, Häme
Timo Törmänen, Lappi
Anna-Maria Urhonen, Pirkanmaa
Jouni Vauhkonen, Keski-Suomi
Samuel Vidqvist, Satakunta
Kristian von Essen, Uusimaa
Maria Väkiparta, Satakunta

Itsenäisyyspuolue, 16 ehdokasta

Jan Finskas, Helsinki
Ilkka Hyttinen, Häme
Marjatta Hyttinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Anita Jokinen, Uusimaa
Jukka Karppanen, Pirkanmaa
Maija Laakso, Oulu
Henrik Laaksonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Aaro Mikkonen, Pohjois-Savo
Pertti Nopanen, Kymi
Jarmo Pellinen, Kymi
Timo Roininen, Häme
Martti Saaresti, Kymi
Kaarina Salminen, Keski-Suomi
Sinikka Tyynelä, Keski-Suomi
Lena Wiksten, Satakunta
Stig Österberg, Varsinais-Suomi

Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, 10 ehdokasta

Raakel Harju, Pirkanmaa
Heikki Heliö, Pohjois-Savo
Juhani Huovinen, Lappi
Pentti Kosonen, Pohjois-Savo
Hertta-Maija Ohinmaa, Oulu
Rauno Ryynänen, Lappi
Heikki Suomalainen, Lappi
Britt-Marie Valo, Helsinki
Juhani Valo, Helsinki
Mikko Vartiainen, Helsinki

Köyhien Asialla, 6 ehdokasta

Sirpa Ahola-Laurila, Oulu
Liisa Kylänpää, Pohjois-Savo
Marja Kyyrö, Uusimaa
Tiina Parkkinen, Uusimaa
Terttu Savola, Helsinki
Terhi Törrö, Lappi

Liberaalit, 19 ehdokasta

Toni Heinonen, Helsinki
Joni Jantunen, Keski-Suomi
Ozzi Järvinen, Pirkanmaa
Markus Kalske, Helsinki
Mervi Karinkanta, Pirkanmaa
Timo Koivistoinen, Helsinki
Tommi Korhonen, Pirkanmaa
Jussi Laakso, Varsinais-Suomi
Jarno Luoma-Nirva, Häme
Pasi Matilainen, Keski-Suomi
Mika Mustalahti, Helsinki
Riku Mäkirinne, Varsinais-Suomi
Karri Nepponen, Helsinki
Sami Perälä, Uusimaa
Mikko Rauhala, Helsinki
Jaakko Siivonen, Uusimaa
Jouni Snellman, Helsinki
Mikko Särelä, Helsinki
Harri Turunen, Helsinki

Senioripuolue, 1 ehdokas

Matti Hölsä, Helsinki

Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike, 3 ehdokasta

Olli Heikkilä, Pirkanmaa
Matti Järviharju, Uusimaa
Seppo Lehto, Pirkanmaa

Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, 7 ehdokasta

Kai Mikael Aalto, Oulu
Matias Brockmann, Helsinki
Jarno Heinonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Markus Jansson, Varsinais-Suomi
Antero Manninen, Helsinki
Olavi Mäenpää, Varsinais-Suomi
Esa Taberman, Varsinais-Suomi

Suomen Työväenpuolue, 8 ehdokasta

Reijo Katajaranta, Kymi
Hannu Kautto, Uusimaa
Risto Koivula, Pirkanmaa
Matti Laitinen, Helsinki
Martti Salomaa, Helsinki
Antti Siika-aho, Helsinki
Heikki Sipilä, Helsinki
Pekka Tiainen, Helsinki

Suomen kommunistinen puolue, 91 ehdokasta

Arto Ahlakorpi, Lappi
Juhani Brander, Pirkanmaa
Mika Fagerström, Pirkanmaa
Irene Grönroos, Helsinki
Tapio Hakala, Vaasa
Yrjö Hakanen, Helsinki
Riitta Halonen, Pirkanmaa
Juha Haukka, Häme
Irma Hautala, Uusimaa
Jari Heinonen, Pirkanmaa
Kari J. Helenius, Helsinki
Taina Hollo, Pirkanmaa
Markku Hongisto, Varsinais-Suomi
Sanna Hongisto, Helsinki
Larry Huldén, Uusimaa
Lena Huldén, Uusimaa
Arsi Ikonen, Pohjois-Savo
Mauri Jukarainen, Keski-Suomi
Elina Järvenpää, Helsinki
Laura Järviluoma, Pirkanmaa
Aino Kainulainen, Keski-Suomi
Camilla Kantola, Varsinais-Suomi
Taisto Kaukonen, Pohjois-Savo
Toni Kaukonen, Pohjois-Karjala
Kaija Kiessling, Varsinais-Suomi
Teuvo Kilpeläinen, Pohjois-Karjala
Reino Kolmonen, Vaasa
Igor Kopiloff, Uusimaa
Vappu Kopra, Pirkanmaa
Pirjo Korhonen, Helsinki
Satu Kortelainen, Keski-Suomi
Marko Korvela, Vaasa
Tytti Kotilainen, Helsinki
Juha Kovanen, Uusimaa
Antti Kurko, Keski-Suomi
Joonas Laine, Varsinais-Suomi
Vesa Lankinen, Keski-Suomi
Jussi-Petteri Lappi, Helsinki
Rafael Lehtinen, Helsinki
Ville Leskinen, Uusimaa
Tommi Lievemaa, Uusimaa
Juhani Lilja, Helsinki
Kari Lindström, Helsinki
Sari Lähteinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jarmo Mukkala, Uusimaa
Johan Mångård, Helsinki
Veikko Nousiainen, Oulu
Eeva Nurminen, Uusimaa
Petra Packalén, Pirkanmaa
Tuula Palomäki, Pirkanmaa
Terho Pesola, Oulu
Tero Pitkä, Häme
Jani Poimala, Etelä-Savo
Markus Puranen, Häme
Pasi Ranki, Häme
Lasse Rasinkangas, Oulu
Kalle Ruotsala, Vaasa
Anne Ruuskanen, Pohjois-Savo
Veijo Saarelainen, Pohjois-Karjala
Hannele Salava, Helsinki
Tiina Sandberg, Helsinki
Olli Savela, Uusimaa
Tapio Siirilä, Helsinki
Jari Simonsson, Kymi
Eira Storm, Uusimaa
Arjo Suonperä, Uusimaa
Reijo Sutinen, Häme
Samuel Sutinen, Häme
Paavo Svenn, Pohjois-Savo
Heikki Takkinen, Helsinki
Tanja Tanner-Virtanen, Satakunta
Teuvo Taskinen, Pohjois-Savo
Petri Toikkanen, Keski-Suomi
Aapo Toivanen, Satakunta
Mirva Tossavainen, Pirkanmaa
Markku Tulander, Häme
Kerstin Tuomala, Lappi
Emmi Tuomi, Lappi
Riitta Tynjä, Keski-Suomi
Anna-Mili Tölkkö, Häme
Andreas Uhlbrandt, Kymi
Viljami Vaskonen, Keski-Suomi
Arto Viitaniemi, Uusimaa
Miska Viitaniemi, Kymi
Rami Virtanen, Satakunta
Matti Vuorenpää, Satakunta
Jouko Vuorio, Satakunta
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Helsinki
Reino Welling, Keski-Suomi
Jarmo Åsnabrygg, Helsinki
Mauri Östervik, Satakunta

Valitsijayhdistys, 1 ehdokas

Eero Varje, Helsinki